Lucas Royalty


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lucas Dean Royalty
Birth Date: February 19, 2010 (10 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: USA

Famous For: Short film and television actor who rose to fame after appearing in The Wishflower, Last Dream Before Sunrise, and A Purgatory Story.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
3,303

Other Idols Like Lucas Royalty