Ryan Buggle


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ryan Michael Buggle
Birth Date: January 31, 2010 (7 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New Jersey, USA

Famous For: Ryan buggle is an American actor known for his work on Sneaky Pete: Pilot (2015), The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014), Alterscape (2017), and Person of Interest (2011) Ryan is an advocate for Epilepsy Awareness in honor of his sister Samantha who suffers from it.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
128

Other Idols Like Ryan Buggle