Avi Angel


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Avi Samuel Angel
Birth Date: January 10, 2006 (13 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Arizona, USA

Famous For: Younger brother of Asher Angel.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,031
Andi Mack (2017) 5

Other Idols Like Avi Angel