JT Church

Mini Bio

Birth Name: John Talan Church
Birth Date: January 17, 2006 (12 years old)
Nickname: JT
Birthplace: Virginia

Famous For: Jazz dancer who finished as Top 10 finalist on the reality competition series So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation in 2016.

Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures

Other Idols Like JT Church