Froy


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Froy Gutierrez
Birth Date: April 27, 1998 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Famous For: Best known for his role as Charlie on Bella and the Bulldogs


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
203
Light as a Feather (2019) 14
Liza on Demand, episode: Popular (2018) 28
One Day at a Time (Season 1) (2017) 4
Dembanger (2013) 1
Teen Wolf (2011) 38

Other Idols Like Froy