Carter Page


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Carter William Page
Birth Date: January 22, 1998 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Orange, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3
House M.D., episode: All In (2006) 5

Other Idols Like Carter Page