Ricardo Hurtado





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ricardo Javier Hurtado
Birth Date: August 22, 1998 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: USA

Famous For: School of Rock (2016).


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
40
Malibu Rescue (2019) 15
Nickelodeon's Not So Valentine's Special (2017) 1
School of Rock (Season 1) (2016) 16

Other Idols Like Ricardo Hurtado