Emily Browning


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emily Jane Browning
Birth Date: December 7, 1988 (32 years old)
Nickname: Em
Birthplace: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 119
Sucker Punch (2011) 4
The Uninvited (2009) 23
Stranded (2005) 3
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004) 36
After the Deluge (2003) 2
Ned Kelly (2003) 1
Darkness Falls (2003) 3
Ghost Ship (2002) 15
Blonde (2001) 1
The Man Who Sued God (2001) 4
Thunderstone (1999) 1
The Echo of Thunder (1998) 18
Unknown Movie/Show 1

Other Idols Like Emily Browning