Jax Malcolm

Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jax Riley Malcolm
Birth Date: July 12, 2003 (14 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Unknown

Famous For: Known for his rolls in Love Is All You Need? (2011), Grooming (2014) and Dark Crossing (2010).

Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Fan Creations 1

Other Idols Like Jax Malcolm