Garren Stitt


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Garren Lake Stitt
Birth Date: January 21, 2003 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Alexandria, Virginia

Famous For: Plays Connor on Nick's 'Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn'


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
105
Andi Mack (Season 2) (2017) 5
General Hospital (1963) 2

Other Idols Like Garren Stitt