Jaheem Toombs


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jaheem King Toombs
Birth Date: October 30, 2001 (17 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Brockton, Massachusetts USA

Famous For: Nickelodeon star who landed his first big break on the series '100 Things to Do Before High School' as Fenwick Frazier.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
411
Stranger Things (Season 2) (2017) 1
100 Things to Do Before High School (2014) 13

Other Idols Like Jaheem Toombs