David Mazouz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: David Albert Mazouz
Birth Date: February 1, 2001 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Famous For: playing the role as mute Jacob "Jake" Bohm in the TV series Touch


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,201
Fan Creations 8
Incarnate (2016) 9
The Darkness (2016) 29
Drop Dead Diva, episode: Life and Death (2014) 17
The Games Maker (2014) 66
Gotham (2014) 521
Dear Dumb Diary (2013) 25
Major Crimes, episode: All In (2013) 4
Sanitarium (2013) 13
Touch (2012) 89
The Office, episode: Spooked (2011) 5
Criminal Minds, episode: The Bittersweet Science (2011) 8
Private Practice, episode: God Bless the Child (2011) 10
Coming & Going (2011) 3
Amish Grace (2010) 1
Mike & Molly, episode: After the Lovin (2010) 5

Other Idols Like David Mazouz