Ian Nelson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ian Michael Nelson
Birth Date: April 10, 1995 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: North Carolina, USA

Famous For: Ian made his film debut as the District 3 Tribute Boy in The Hunger Games. He also played Eric in the 2014 film, The Judge.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
62
There's... Johnny! (2017) 4
Freak Show (2017)
Updated
1
The Deleted (2016) 10
The Boy Next Door (2015) 2
Criminal Minds, episode: Hashtag (2014) 22
The Best of Me (2014) 5
Teen Wolf (2011)
Updated
5

Other Idols Like Ian Nelson