Callan McAuliffe


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Callan Ryan Claude McAuliffe
Birth Date: January 24, 1995 (24 years old)
Nickname: Callum McAuliffe
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Famous For: Played Sam on the movie 'I Am Number Four'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 50
Fan Creations 1
Robot Overlords (2014) 45
I Am Number Four (2011) 7
Flipped (2010) 16

Other Idols Like Callan McAuliffe