J.J. Totah

Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joseph Jacob Totah
Birth Date: August 5, 2001 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Sacramento, California, USA

Famous For: Has had many different roles and TV shows including Disney's 'Jessie' where he plays 'Stuart Wooten'.

Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Jessie, episode: Where's Zuri? (2014) 1
Glee (2009) 5

Other Idols Like J.J. Totah