Rio Mangini


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dante Vittorio Ronaldo Mangini
Birth Date: October 6, 2002 (16 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California

Famous For: Most known for his role as 'Sam' on Disney's 'Kickin' It'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,179
Fan Creations 1
Everything Sucks! (2018) 5
Bitch (2017) 4
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 1
One Crazy Cruise (2015) 5
Kickin' It (2011) 1

Other Idols Like Rio Mangini