Aaron Landon





Mini Bio

Birth Name: Aaron R. Landon
Birth Date: March 5, 1998 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: California, USA

Famous For: Aaron Landon is best known for playing the role of Pesto on the Disney Channel hit show Crash and Bernstein, he also landed roles as Young Nick on New Girl and Young Irving Thalberg in Paul Merton's Birth of Hollywood.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 24
Crash & Bernstein (2012) 6

Other Idols Like Aaron Landon