Ricky Garcia


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ricardo Rene Garcia, Jr.
Birth Date: January 22, 1999 (18 years old)
Nickname: Ricky
Birthplace: Puerto Rico

Famous For: Currently stars as 'Naldo' in Disney's 'Best Friends Whenever'. He is also in the boy band Forever in Your Mind.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
188
Bigger Fatter Liar (2017) 66
Best Friends Whenever (2015) 14
Best Friends Whenever, episode: Syd and Shelby's Haunted Escape (2015) 26

Other Idols Like Ricky Garcia