Diego Velazquez


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Diego Jack Velazquez
Birth Date: December 5, 2001 (15 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA

Famous For: Currently plays 'Billy Thunderman' on Nickelodeans 'The Thundermans'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
205
The Thundermans (Season 3) (2015) 19
The Thundermans Season 2 (2014) 5
The Thundermans (2013) 26

Other Idols Like Diego Velazquez