Corbin Bleu


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Corbin Bleu Reivers
Birth Date: February 21, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Bleu Man, Corbie, The Bleu
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 683
Scary or Die (2012) 2
Sugar (2011) 1
The Beautiful Life (2009) 1
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 4
High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) 23
Free Style (2008) 18
High School Musical 2: Sing It All or Nothing! (2007) 21
Jump In! (2007) 25
High School Musical (2006) 11
Hannah Montana (2006) 5
Flight 29 Down (2005) 10
Catch That Kid (2004) 145
Disney Channel Games 1

Other Idols Like Corbin Bleu