Dylan Sprayberry


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dylan Muse Sprayberry
Birth Date: July 7, 1998 (21 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For: His most recent role as a young Clark Kent on the movie 'Man of Steel'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
601
Fan Creations 2
Left Behind: Vanished - Next Generation (2016) 11
Teen Wolf (Season 4) (2014) 20
Man of Steel (2013) 2
Teen Wolf (2011) 121

Other Idols Like Dylan Sprayberry