Adam Lamberg


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adam Matthew Lamberg
Birth Date: September 14, 1984 (35 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 56
Fan Creations 2
The Lizzie McGuire Movie (2003) 4
Lizzie McGuire (Season 2) (2002) 18
Lizzie McGuire (2001) 12
Lizzie McGuire (Season 1) (2001) 20
Lizzie McGuire, episode: Lizzie Strikes Out (2001) 40
Max Keeble's Big Move (2001) 4

Other Idols Like Adam Lamberg