Andrew Sardella


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Andrew David Sardella
Birth Date: January 5, 1984 (36 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
Shadow Builder (1998) 35

Other Idols Like Andrew Sardella