Samantha Boscarino


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Samantha Joann Boscarino
Birth Date: December 26, 1994 (24 years old)
Nickname: sambosco, Sam, Sammy, Sam Bosco
Birthplace: Ventura County, California, USA

Famous For: Stars in the movie "The Clique" and TV series such as "How To Rock", "Good Luck, Charlie"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 68
How to Rock (2012) 4

Other Idols Like Samantha Boscarino