Dakota Fanning


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Hannah Dakota Fanning
Birth Date: February 23, 1994 (25 years old)
Nickname: Kota
Birthplace: Conyers, Georgia, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 980
Fan Creations 3
Very Good Girls (2013) 14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 1
The Motel Life (2012) 1
Effie (2012) 15
Now Is Good (2012) 11
The Runaways (2010) 60
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) 2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 13
Push (2009) 21
The Secret Life Of Bees (2008) 7
Winged Creatures (2008) 9
Hounddog (2007) 4
Charlotte's Web (2006) 5
Hide and Seek (2005) 1
War of the Worlds (2005) 33
Dreamer (2005) 6
Man on Fire (2004) 2
Uptown Girls (2003) 5
Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat (2003) 6
Taken (2002) 2
Sweet Home Alabama (2002) 5
Hansel & Gretel (2002) 57
I Am Sam (2001) 5

Other Idols Like Dakota Fanning