Garrett Clayton


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Gary Michael Clayton
Birth Date: March 19, 1991 (28 years old)
Nickname: Garrett
Birthplace: Dearborn, MI USA

Famous For: American teen actor, singer, and dancer. He is best known for portraying Tanner in Teen Beach Movie, a Disney Channel Original Movie, directed by Jeffrey Hornaday.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
637
Fan Creations 3
King Cobra (2016) 25
Welcome to Willits (2016) 7
Teen Beach Movie (2013) 26
The Fosters (2013) 4
Jessie (2011) 2
Shake It Up, episode: Party It Up! (2010) 6

Other Idols Like Garrett Clayton