Louis Tomlinson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Louis Troy Austin
Birth Date: December 24, 1991 (27 years old)
Nickname: Boobear, Larry Stylinson, Lou
Birthplace: Doncaster, England, UK

Famous For: English singer. Member of the English-Irish pop boy band, One Direction


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,201
Fan Creations 12
Music Video: History of My Life (2013) 4
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 6
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 1
ICarly, episode: iGo One Direction (2012) 9
Music Video: What Makes You Beautiful (2011) 6
iCarly (2008) 1

Other Idols Like Louis Tomlinson