Hunter Hayes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Hunter Easton Hayes
Birth Date: September 9, 1991 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 175
Fan Creations 3

Other Idols Like Hunter Hayes