Blake Woodruff


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Blake Michael Woodruff
Birth Date: June 19, 1995 (22 years old)
Nickname: Blay
Birthplace: Flagstaff, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 50
Whisper (2007) 37
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) 25
Cheaper By The Dozen (2003) 122

Other Idols Like Blake Woodruff