Spencer List


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Spencer William List
Birth Date: April 6, 1998 (22 years old)
Nickname: Spence
Birthplace: Florida, USA

Famous For: Played 'Martin Bristol' in the movie 'Bereavement'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
329
Fan Creations 1
Good Trouble (2019) 18
Bunk'd, episode: Luke's Back (2016) 27
The Fosters (2013) 4
Spaz (2013) 1
Bringing Up Bobby (2011) 5
Bereavement (2010) 1
Fringe, episode: Inner Child (2009) 5
Offspring (2009) 3

Other Idols Like Spencer List