Darren Criss


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Darren Everett Criss
Birth Date: February 5, 1987 (33 years old)
Nickname: Dcriss, Dare
Birthplace: San Francisco, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,530
Fan Creations 13
Glee, Season 6 (2015) 7
The Flash (2014) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 2
Glee Season 5 (2013) 79
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 1
Girl Most Likely (2012) 15
Glee, episode: Yes/No (2012) 3
Glee, episode: A Night of Neglect (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Pot O' Gold (2011) 4
Glee, episode: Born This Way (2011) 1
Glee, episode: Silly Love Songs (2011) 9
Glee, episode: Prom Queen (2011) 4
Eastwick (2009) 5
Glee (2009) 196

Other Idols Like Darren Criss