Aaron Carter


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Aaron Charles Carter
Birth Date: December 7, 1987 (29 years old)
Nickname: A.C., Airboy, Big
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA

Famous For: American singer, rapper, songwriter, actor, dancer. Known for being a pop/hip hop singer in the late 1990s, albums "Aaron Carter", "Aaron's Party (Come Get It)", "Oh Aaron", "Another Earthquake".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
3,744
Fan Creations 27
House of Carters (2006) 20
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 1
Supercross (2005) 5
Music Video: Saturday Night (2005) 4
Popstar (2005) 202
Fat Albert (2004) 1
Music Video: Summertime (2002) 44
Music Video: I'm All About You (2002) 21
Music Video: Leave It Up To Me (2002) 11
Lizzie McGuire (Season 1) (2001) 2
Music Video: Aaron's Party (Come Get It) (2000) 46
7th Heaven (1986) 40

Other Idols Like Aaron Carter