Leonardo DiCaprio


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Birth Date: November 11, 1974 (44 years old)
Nickname: Leo, Lenny D
Birthplace: Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 562
Fan Creations 15
The Oscars 2016 (2016) 1
The Great Gatsby (2013) 3
Inception (2010) 1
Shutter Island (2010) 5
Revolutionary Road (2008) 35
The Departed (2006) 34
Blood Diamond (2006) 5
Gangs of New York (2002) 6
Don's Plum (2001) 31
The Beach (2000) 78
Catch Me If You Can (1998) 15
The Man in the Iron Mask (1998) 18
Titanic (1997) 61
Romeo + Juliet (1996) 44
Marvin's Room (1996) 26
The Basketball Diaries (1995) 40
Total Eclipse (1995) 2
What's Eating Gilbert Grape (1993) 20
This Boy's Life (1993) 20
Critters 3 (1991) 45
The New Lassie (1989) 7
Unknown Movie/Show 7

Other Idols Like Leonardo DiCaprio