Barry Watson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Barrett Watson
Birth Date: April 23, 1974 (45 years old)
Nickname: Bucky
Birthplace: Traverse City, Michigan, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 82
Fan Creations 5
Kiss at Pine Lake (2012) 11
Samantha Who? (2007) 7
Boogeyman (2005) 95
Sorority Boys (2002) 2
7th Heaven (1986) 259

Other Idols Like Barry Watson