Madeline Zima


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Madeline Rose Zima
Birth Date: September 16, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Mad, Maddie, Madsters
Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 211
Crazy Kind of Love (2012) 4
Crazy Eyes (2012) 2
The Family Tree (2011) 2
Legacy (2008) 5
A Cinderella Story (2004) 2
The Nanny (1999) 13
Second Chances (1998) 2
Mr. Nanny (1993) 9

Other Idols Like Madeline Zima