Arielle Kebbel


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Arielle Caroline Kebbel
Birth Date: February 19, 1985 (34 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Winter Park, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 150
Fan Creations 2
Supporting Characters (2012) 1
A Bride for Christmas (2012) 9
Mardi Gras: Spring Break (2011) 1
Life Unexpected (2010) 1
Vampires Suck (2010) 3
Answer This! (2010) 3
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 3
The Uninvited (2009) 7
True Blood (2008) 1
90210 (2008) 6
Red Mist (2008) 5
Forever Strong (2008) 2
John Tucker Must Die (2006) 1
The Grudge 2 (2006) 2
Aquamarine (2006) 4
Reeker (2005) 4
American Pie Presents Band Camp (2005) 3
Soul Plane (2004) 1

Other Idols Like Arielle Kebbel