Cameron Bright


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Cameron Douglas Crigger
Birth Date: January 26, 1993 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Victoria, British Columbia, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 124
Fan Creations 1
Final Girl (2015) 10
Jessie (2011) 1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011) 1
Earth's Final Hours (2011) 17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (2010) 6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon (2009) 13
An American Affair (2008) 26
Christmas in Wonderland (2007) 7
Ultraviolet (2006) 19
Running Scared (2006) 136
X-Men: The Last Stand (2006) 33
Thank You for Smoking (2005) 53
Stargate SG-1, episode: The Fourth Horseman: Part 1 (2005) 32
Birth (2004) 36
Godsend (2004) 138
The Butterfly Effect (2004) 8
Dark Angel (2001) 18

Other Idols Like Cameron Bright