Tommy Knight


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Tommy Lawrence Knight
Birth Date: January 22, 1993 (26 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Chatham, Kent, England, UK

Famous For: Perhaps best known for his role as Kevin Chalk on the series 'Waterloo Road'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Stitches (2012) 38
The Sarah Jane Adventures (2007) 2

Other Idols Like Tommy Knight