Paul Wesley


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Paul Thomas Wasilewski
Birth Date: July 23, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 195
Fan Creations 1
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Beneath the Blue (2010) 3
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 92
The Russell Girl (2008) 5
Army Wives (2008) 8
Killer Movie (2008) 4
Fallen (2006) 6
Peaceful Warrior (2006) 20
Cold Case (2004) 3
Everwood (2002) 6
Wolf Lake (2001) 5
24 (2001) 3

Other Idols Like Paul Wesley