Damian McGinty


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Damian Joseph McGinty Jr.
Birth Date: September 9, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Damo,
Birthplace: Derry, Northern Ireland, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
193
Fan Creations 2
Glee, episode: Yes/No (2012) 2
Glee, episode: Pot O' Gold (2011) 20
Glee, episode: Extraordinary Merry Christmas (2011) 2
Glee (2009) 1

Other Idols Like Damian McGinty