Max Schneider


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Maxwell George Schneider
Birth Date: January 26, 1992 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Unknown

Famous For: Starred in the Nickelodeon's movie "Rags" and TV series "How To Rock"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 241
Fan Creations 5
Rags (2012) 4
How to Rock (2012) 3

Other Idols Like Max Schneider