Jeremy Lelliott


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jeremy Andrew Augustine Lelliott
Birth Date: November 5, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: JerBear
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 13
Fan Creations 1
Driftwood (2006) 6
Betrayal (2003) 10
Gacy (2003) 6
Disappearance (2002) 39
Ambushed (1998) 42
Unknown Movie/Show 53

Other Idols Like Jeremy Lelliott