Troye Sivan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Troye Sivan Mellet
Birth Date: June 5, 1995 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Johannesburg, South Africa

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
2,196
Fan Creations 5
Boy Erased (2018) 1
Spud 3: Learning to Fly (2014) 141
Spud 2: The Madness Continues (2013) 117
Spud (2010) 153
X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009) 15

Other Idols Like Troye Sivan