Debby Ryan


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Ryan
Birth Date: May 13, 1993 (27 years old)
Nickname: Debs
Birthplace: Huntsville, Alabama, USA

Famous For: Best known for her role as 'Jessie Prescott' on the Disney show 'Jessie'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,334
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Music Video: I'm Not the Only One (2014) 1
Muppets Most Wanted (2014) 1
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 6
Girl Meets World (2014) 1
Jessie (Season 1) (2011) 15
Austin & Ally (2011) 6
The Suite Life Movie (2011) 3
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 3
Radio Rebel (2011) 26
Jessie (2011) 53
The Haunting Hour, episode: Wrong Number (2011) 4
What If... (2010) 10
16 Wishes (2010) 30
Music Video: Deck The Halls (2010) 5
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 14
The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 30
Private Practice (2007) 4

Other Idols Like Debby Ryan