Abigail Mavity


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Abigail Elizabeth Mavity
Birth Date: March 4, 1993 (27 years old)
Nickname: Abby,
Birthplace: Mesa, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 11

Other Idols Like Abigail Mavity