Nina Dobrev


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Nikolina Constantinova Dobreva
Birth Date: January 9, 1989 (30 years old)
Nickname: Almond
Birthplace: Sofia, Bulgaria

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,416
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Golden Globe Awards (2015) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 4
People's Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012) 3
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 2
Chloe (2009) 3
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 45
The American Mall (2008) 3
Never Cry Werewolf (2008) 4
The Poet (2007) 5
My Daughter's Secret (2007) 7
How She Move (2007) 3
Away from Her (2006) 3
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 9

Other Idols Like Nina Dobrev