Elizabeth Olsen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Elizabeth Chase Olsen
Birth Date: February 16, 1989 (29 years old)
Nickname: Lizzie, Liz
Birthplace: Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 61
Very Good Girls (2013) 10
Kill Your Darlings (2013) 4
Red Lights (2012) 5
Liberal Arts (2012) 5
Martha Marcy May Marlene (2011) 7
Peace, Love, & Misunderstanding (2011) 7
Silent House (2011) 3

Other Idols Like Elizabeth Olsen