Robert Hoffman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Robert James Hoffman III
Birth Date: September 21, 1980 (42 years old)
Nickname: Rob
Birthplace: Gainesville, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 77
Aliens In The Attic (2009) 7
Step Up 2: The Streets (2008) 13
Bag Boy (2007) 5
She's the Man (2006) 23
You Got Served (2004) 6
Unknown Movie/Show 2

Other Idols Like Robert Hoffman