David Archuleta


Mini Bio

Birth Name: David James Archuleta
Birth Date: December 28, 1990 (31 years old)
Nickname: Archie
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
1,431
Fan Creations 4
Music Video: Something 'Bout Love (2010) 6
Hannah Montana, episode: Promma Mia (2009) 2
iCarly, episode: iRocked The Vote (2009) 9
Music Video: Crush (2008) 2
Music Video: A Little Too Not Over You (2008) 5
American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) 3

Other Idols Like David Archuleta