Chace Crawford


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Chace Crawford
Birth Date: July 18, 1985 (37 years old)
Nickname: Chace
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 381
Fan Creations 3
Peace, Love, & Misunderstanding (2011) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010) 1
Gossip Girl, episode: The Undergraduates (2010) 4
Twelve (2010) 54
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 1
The Haunting of Molly Hartley (2008) 38
Loaded (2008) 16
Gossip Girl (2007) 69
The Covenant (2006) 9
Long Lost Son (2006) 6

Other Idols Like Chace Crawford